km/Monat im Jahr 2002 |
||||||
Monat | Männer | km |
Frauen | km |
||
Januar | Tin Z. | 59 |
Almut E. | 148 |
||
Februar | Tin Z. | 85 |
Almut E. | 106 |
||
März | Tin Z. | 348 |
GabiR. | 228 |
||
April | Bernd E. | 202 |
Almut E. | 193 |
||
Mai | Bernd E. | 345 |
Almut E. | 267 |
||
Juni | Tin Z. | 152 |
Almut E. | 270 |
||
Juli | Norbert S. | 269 |
Kristina W. | 121 |
||
August | Bernd E. | 290 |
Annelies E. | 256 |
||
September | Tin Z. | 508 |
Lore E. | 373 |
||
Oktober | Norbert S. | 148 |
Almut E. | 296 |
||
November | Tin Z. | 206 |
Almut E. | 284 |
||
Dezember | Tin Z. | 64 |
Almut E. | 286 |
alle mit Ruderleistungsabzeichen
Tin Z. | 2533 | Almut E. | 2628 |
Bernd E. | 2002 | Lore E. | 922 |
Norbert S. | 1340 | Annelies E. | 915 |
Klaus E. | 985 | Kristina W. | 875 |
Hans-Dieter M. | 707 | Gabi R. | 756 |
Hans K. | 510 | Erika M. | 707 |
Nummer | Name | Kilometer | Fahrten |
1 | Neckar 2 | 1454 | 76 |
2 | Hammerstein | 1016 | 19 |
3 | Nahe | 978 | 58 |
4 | Stolzenfels | 944 | 21 |
5 | Sterrenburg | 804 | 14 |
6 | Drachenfels | 647 | 26 |
7 | Ahr | 637 | 31 |
8 | Marksburg | 530 | 19 |
9 | Main | 279 | 10 |
10 | Loreley | 191 | 7 |
11 | Maas | 110 | 7 |
12 | Rheinfels | 98 | 6 |
13 | Mosel | 83 | 5 |
14 | Ruhr | 37 | 2 |
15 | Gutenfels | 34 | 2 |
16 | n.N. | 15 | 1 |
- | Gesamt: | 7857 km | 304 |
7. Januar | Tagestour | Kienle |
24. Februar | Fastenrudern | Zander |
17. März | Tagestour | Weiler |
28. März - 1. April | Ostertour auf der Weser | Könen |
28. April | Anrudern | - |
1. Mai gestrichen | Tagestour | Kienle |
9. Mai - Vatertag | Himmelfahrtstour | Kienle |
18. + 21. Mai | Pfingsttour Main Familientour |
Exner |
30. Mai - 2. Juni | Fronleichnam Lahn | CfWP |
23. (22.) Juni | Tagestour-Sonnenwende | ? |
4. August | Tagestour | Zander |
14. - 22. September | Neckar/Rhein -Tour | Eberlein |
3. - 6. Oktober | Einheitstour Mosel | Eberlein |
27 . Oktober | Abrudern | - |
1. - 3. November | Allerheiligentour Mosel/Rhein |
Kienle |
30. November | Kindernikolaus | nachmittags |
30. November | Nikolausfeier | abends |
- | - | - |
Januar 2003 | Jahreshauptversammlung | - |
Abteilungsleiter: | Peter Kienle | 0221 171497 | |
1. Ruderwart: | Kristina Weiler | 02203 35055 | |
2. Ruderwart: | Hans Könen | 0221 9842163 | |
1. Bootswart: | Klaus Eberhardt | ||
Finanzen: | Bernd Eberlein | ||
Schriftführerin: | Chr. Hardenbicker | ||
Kassenprüfer: | Jochen Exner | ||
Georg Kohnen |